| |||||||||||
| 1. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Franklin, Benjamin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: (No description currently available) |
||
| • Lowest New Price: £10.06 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris Books, UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 2. | Poor Richard's Almanack | ||
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin Publisher: Peter Pauper Press Inc,US
ISBN-10: 0880889187 ISBN-13: 9780880889186 Binding: Hardcover Published: 31 December, 1994 Description: (No description currently available) |
|||
| • Lowest Used Price: £1.50 British Pounds • List Price: £7.99 British Pounds | |||
| td> | * Savings of up to £6.49 off list price. | ||
| • Details at Amazon UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books • Bublos Details | |||
| 3. | ![]() |
Poor Richard's Almanack (Hardcover) |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: (No description currently available) |
||
| • Lowest Price: £7.86 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Abebooks UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 4. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: Good Good as pictured-clean, no writing, but highlighting on almost every page-Interior is tight, bright and clean-dustcover has a few repaired tears-This is a valuable title in great condition-Ships from legendary independent online bookstore in Murrieta, California. Thousands of satisfied customers. We ship promptly and Worldwide. We work hard to earn your confidence. Orders are fully guaranteed, includes free Tracking and Delivery Confirmation and normally ships the same business day. We use bubble wrap lined heavy Kraft envelopes. Reliable customer service and no-hassle return policy. Why pay more? |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £6.11 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 5. | ![]() |
Poor Richard's Almanac (Hardback) |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin Publisher: Peter Pauper Press Inc,US, United States
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: (No description currently available) |
||
| • Lowest Price: £7.82 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Abebooks UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 6. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Good Poor Richard's Almanack. |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £6.11 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 7. | ![]() |
Poor Richards Almanack |
|
Author: Franklin, Benjamin Publisher: Peter Pauper Pr
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: (No description currently available) |
||
| • Lowest Price: £8.08 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Abebooks UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 8. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Franklin, Benjamin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: Good 0880889187 Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Five star seller-Ships Quickly-Buy with confidence! |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £7.13 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 9. | ![]() |
Poor Richard's Almanack |
|
Author: Franklin, Bejamin Publisher: Peter Pauper Press, New York
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: (No description currently available) |
||
| • Lowest Price: £10.00 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Abebooks UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 10. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Fair Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £7.46 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 11. | ![]() |
POOR RICHARD'S ALMANACK. |
|
Author: Franklin, Benjamin. Publisher: No date.
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Binding: Hardcover Description: (No description currently available) |
||
| • Lowest Price: £13.20 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Abebooks UK • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 12. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Fair Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £7.74 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 13. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Fair Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £7.74 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 14. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Fair Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £7.74 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 15. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Fair Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £7.74 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 16. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Good Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £8.15 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| 17. | Poor Richard's Almanack | |
|
Author: Benjamin Franklin
ISBN-10: 0880889187 Description: Fair Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used books may not include companion materials, some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. Customer service is our top priority! |
||
| • Lowest Used Price: £8.15 British Pounds | ||
| • Details at Alibris UK (Used) • Compare Prices • Add to My Books | ||
| • International bookstores from Amazon: | ›› more online bookstores
|
|||||
| United States
|
Canada
|
France
|
Germany
|
Japan
|
Spain
|
United Kingdom
|
|
Copyright © 1999 - 2013 Bublos Inc (CDN). All rights reserved. |

